Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Malmköpings IBF
Innebandy
Kommande matcher
NOVEMBER 2020
 
01
15:00
sön
15:00    
HJ MIBF/FIB, Kärnahallen
Ledberg IBF HJ - Flens IBF / Malmköping IBF  -      
01
15:00
sön
15:00    
P03-06 MIBF/FIB, Kärnahallen
Ledberg IBF HJ - Flens IBF / Malmköping IBF  -      
 
07
10:15
lör
10:15    
P07-09 Mibf/Fib, Björkestahallen
Nykvarns IF - Flens IBF /Malmköpings IBF  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
F04-07, Björkestahallen
F04-07 » 
Nykvarns IF/ IBF-U - Malmköpings IBF
  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
F08-10, Malmköpings Sporthall
F08-10 » 
Malmköpings IBF - Nykvarns IF Svart
  -      
08
12:30
sön
12:30    
F08-10, Malmköpings Sporthall
F08-10 » 
Telge SIBK - Malmköpings IBF
  -      
08
13:30
sön
13:30    
HJ MIBF/FIB, Hammarvallen
Flens IBF / Malmköping IBF - Trosa Edanö IBK  -      
08
13:30
sön
13:30    
P03-06 MIBF/FIB, Hammarvallen
Flens IBF / Malmköping IBF - Trosa Edanö IBK  -      
 
14
12:00
lör
12:00    
P07-09 Mibf/Fib, Malmköpings Sporthall
Flens IBF /Malmköpings IBF - Strängnäs IBK  -      
14
13:30
lör
13:30    
P03-06 MIBF/FIB, ICA Maxi Arena
Flens IBF/Malmköping IBF - Visby IBK   -      
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
F04-07, Malmköpings Sporthall
F04-07 » 
Malmköpings IBF - Trosa Edanö IBK
  -      
15
10:30
sön
10:30    
P03-06 MIBF/FIB, ICA Maxi Arena
Visby IBK - Flens IBF/Malmköping IBF  -      
 
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
P07-09 Mibf/Fib, Stiga Sports Arena A2
Mesta IBK - Flens IBF /Malmköpings IBF  -      
21
12:45
lör
12:45    
F04-07, Thomas Arena
F04-07 » 
Strängnäs IBK - Malmköpings IBF
  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
P03-06 MIBF/FIB, Västergård Arena A
Telge SIBK/ Pershagen SK - Flens IBF/Malmköping IBF  -      
 
28
13:30
lör
13:30    
P03-06 MIBF/FIB, Malmköpings Sporthall
Flens IBF/Malmköping IBF - Katrineholms IBF  -      
28
13:30
lör
13:30    
P07-09 Mibf/Fib, Rosvalla C
Onyx IBS Nyköping - Flens IBF /Malmköpings IBF  -      
28
15:00
lör
15:00    
F04-07, Malmköpings Sporthall
F04-07 » 
Malmköpings IBF - Katrineholms IBF
  -      
DECEMBER 2020
 
05
09:00
lör
09:00    
P11-13, Duveholmshallen A
P11-13 » 
Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF - Strängnäs IBK Vit
  -      
05
09:00
lör
09:00    
P11-13, Duveholmshallen A
P11-13 » 
Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF - Strängnäs IBK Vit
  -      
05
09:25
lör
09:25    
P11-13, Duveholmshallen A
P11-13 » 
Katrineholms IBF - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
05
09:25
lör
09:25    
P11-13, Duveholmshallen A
P11-13 » 
Katrineholms IBF - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
05
09:50
lör
09:50    
P11-13, Duveholmshallen A
P11-13 » 
Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF - Torshälla IBK
  -      
05
09:50
lör
09:50    
P11-13, Duveholmshallen A
P11-13 » 
Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF - Torshälla IBK
  -      
05
10:25
lör
10:25    
P11-13, Duveholmshallen A
P11-13 » 
Hölö-Mörkö IF - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
05
10:25
lör
10:25    
P11-13, Duveholmshallen A
P11-13 » 
Hölö-Mörkö IF - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
05
11:20
lör
11:20    
P11-13, Duveholmshallen A
P11-13 » 
Telge SIBK - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
05
11:20
lör
11:20    
P11-13, Duveholmshallen A
P11-13 » 
Telge SIBK - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
05
14:30
lör
14:30    
F04-07, Malmköpings Sporthall
F04-07 » 
Malmköpings IBF - IFK Gnesta
  -      
06
18:30
sön
18:30    
P03-06 MIBF/FIB, Karinslundshallen
Strängnäs IBK - Flens IBF/Malmköping IBF  -      
 
07
mån
00:00    
P03-06 MIBF/FIB, Björkestahallen
Nykvarns IF - Flens IBF/Malmköping IBF  -      
12
09:30
lör
09:30    
F08-10, Thomas Arena
F08-10 » 
Strängnäs IBK - Malmköpings IBF
  -      
12
10:45
lör
10:45    
F08-10, Thomas Arena
F08-10 » 
Malmköpings IBF - Telge SIBK
  -      
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
P03-06 MIBF/FIB, Hammarvallen
Flens IBF/Malmköping IBF - Nykvarns IF  -      
12
12:30
lör
12:30    
F08-10, Thomas Arena
F08-10 » 
Vakant plats - Malmköpings IBF
  -      
12
14:30
lör
14:30    
P07-09 Mibf/Fib, Valla Sporthall
Katrineholms IBF - Flens IBF /Malmköpings IBF  -      
 
19
11:30
lör
11:30    
P07-09 Mibf/Fib, Gnesta Sporthall
IFK Gnesta - Flens IBF /Malmköpings IBF  -      
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
F04-07, Västergård Arena A
F04-07 » 
Telge SIBK - Malmköpings IBF
  -      
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
P03-06 MIBF/FIB, Hammarvallen
Flens IBF/Malmköping IBF - Trosa Edanö IBK  -      
JANUARI 2021
 
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
P07-09 Mibf/Fib, Hammarvallen
Flens IBF /Malmköpings IBF - Nykvarns IF  -      
10
13:30
sön
13:30    
F04-07, Malmköpings Sporthall
F04-07 » 
Malmköpings IBF - Onyx IBS
  -      
 
16
10:30
lör
10:30    
P11-13, Vilsta Sporthall
P11-13 » 
Strängnäs IBK Vit - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
16
10:30
lör
10:30    
P11-13, Vilsta Sporthall
P11-13 » 
Strängnäs IBK Vit - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
16
10:55
lör
10:55    
P11-13, Vilsta Sporthall
P11-13 » 
Eskilstuna Nyfors IK - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
16
10:55
lör
10:55    
P11-13, Vilsta Sporthall
P11-13 » 
Telge SIBK - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
16
10:55
lör
10:55    
P11-13, Vilsta Sporthall
P11-13 » 
Telge SIBK - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
16
10:55
lör
10:55    
P11-13, Vilsta Sporthall
P11-13 » 
Eskilstuna Nyfors IK - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
16
11:20
lör
11:20    
P11-13, Vilsta Sporthall
P11-13 » 
Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF - Mesta IBK Svart
  -      
16
11:20
lör
11:20    
P11-13, Vilsta Sporthall
P11-13 » 
Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF - Mesta IBK Svart
  -      
16
11:55
lör
11:55    
P11-13, Vilsta Sporthall
P11-13 » 
IFK Gnesta - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
16
11:55
lör
11:55    
P11-13, Vilsta Sporthall
P11-13 » 
IFK Gnesta - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
P07-09 Mibf/Fib, Karinslundshallen
Strängnäs IBK - Flens IBF /Malmköpings IBF  -      
 
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
P07-09 Mibf/Fib, Malmköpings Sporthall
Flens IBF /Malmköpings IBF - Mesta IBK  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
P03-06 MIBF/FIB, Malmköpings Sporthall
Flens IBF/Malmköping IBF - Telge SIBK/ Pershagen SK  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
F04-07, Malmköpings Sporthall
F04-07 » 
Malmköpings IBF - IK Standard
  -      
 
31
10:45
sön
10:45    
F08-10, Hedebyhallen
F08-10 » 
Malmköpings IBF - Nykvarns IF Svart
  -      
31
11:30
sön
11:30    
P07-09 Mibf/Fib, Hammarvallen
Flens IBF /Malmköpings IBF - Onyx IBS Nyköping  -      
31
11:45
sön
11:45    
F08-10, Hedebyhallen
F08-10 » 
Vakant plats - Malmköpings IBF
  -      
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
F08-10, Hedebyhallen
F08-10 » 
Malmköpings IBF - Trosa Edanö IBK
  -      
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
F04-07, Hammarvallen
F04-07 » 
Malmköpings IBF - Nykvarns IF/ IBF-U
  -      
31
17:00
sön
17:00    
P03-06 MIBF/FIB, Duveholmshallen A
Katrineholms IBF - Flens IBF/Malmköping IBF  -      
FEBRUARI 2021
 
06
12:00
lör
12:00    
P03-06 MIBF/FIB, Malmköpings Sporthall
Flens IBF/Malmköping IBF - Strängnäs IBK  -      
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
F08-10, Hölö Allaktivitetshall
F08-10 » 
Hölö-Mörkö IF - Malmköpings IBF
  -      
06
15:15
lör
15:15    
F08-10, Hölö Allaktivitetshall
F08-10 » 
Trosa Edanö IBK - Malmköpings IBF
  -      
06
17:00
lör
17:00    
F08-10, Hölö Allaktivitetshall
F08-10 » 
Malmköpings IBF - Vakant plats
  -      
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
F04-07, Hedebyhallen
F04-07 » 
Trosa Edanö IBK - Malmköpings IBF
  -      
 
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
P03-06 MIBF/FIB, Hammarvallen
Flens IBF/Malmköping IBF - Nykvarns IF  -      
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
F04-07, Hammarvallen
F04-07 » 
Malmköpings IBF - Strängnäs IBK
  -      
14
13:30
sön
13:30    
P07-09 Mibf/Fib, Hammarvallen
Flens IBF /Malmköpings IBF - Katrineholms IBF  -      
 
20
12:00
lör
12:00    
P03-06 MIBF/FIB, Hedebyhallen
Trosa Edanö IBK - Flens IBF/Malmköping IBF  -      
21
10:00
sön
10:00    
P11-13, Vingåkers Sporthall
P11-13 » 
Onyx IBS - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
21
10:00
sön
10:00    
P11-13, Vingåkers Sporthall
P11-13 » 
Onyx IBS - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
21
10:25
sön
10:25    
P11-13, Vingåkers Sporthall
P11-13 » 
Ekbackskyrkans IBK - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
21
10:25
sön
10:25    
P11-13, Vingåkers Sporthall
P11-13 » 
Telge SIBK - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
21
10:25
sön
10:25    
P11-13, Vingåkers Sporthall
P11-13 » 
Ekbackskyrkans IBK - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
21
10:25
sön
10:25    
P11-13, Vingåkers Sporthall
P11-13 » 
Telge SIBK - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
21
10:50
sön
10:50    
P11-13, Vingåkers Sporthall
P11-13 » 
Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF - Nykvarns IF
  -      
21
10:50
sön
10:50    
P11-13, Vingåkers Sporthall
P11-13 » 
Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF - Nykvarns IF
  -      
21
11:25
sön
11:25    
P11-13, Vingåkers Sporthall
P11-13 » 
Strängnäs IBK Vit - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
21
11:25
sön
11:25    
P11-13, Vingåkers Sporthall
P11-13 » 
Strängnäs IBK Vit - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
21
14:30
sön
14:30    
F04-07, Duveholmshallen A
F04-07 » 
Katrineholms IBF - Malmköpings IBF
  -      
MARS 2021
 
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
F08-10, Malmköpings Sporthall
F08-10 » 
Malmköpings IBF - IK Standard
  -      
13
11:20
lör
11:20    
P11-13, Rosvalla C
P11-13 » 
Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF - Strängnäs IBK Vit
  -      
13
11:20
lör
11:20    
P11-13, Rosvalla C
P11-13 » 
Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF - Strängnäs IBK Vit
  -      
13
11:30
lör
11:30    
F08-10, Malmköpings Sporthall
F08-10 » 
Malmköpings IBF - Trosa Edanö IBK
  -      
13
11:50
lör
11:50    
P11-13, Rosvalla C
P11-13 » 
Eskilstuna Nyfors IK - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
13
11:50
lör
11:50    
P11-13, Rosvalla C
P11-13 » 
Eskilstuna Nyfors IK - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
P07-09 Mibf/Fib, Björkestahallen
Nykvarns IF - Flens IBF /Malmköpings IBF  -      
13
12:25
lör
12:25    
P11-13, Rosvalla C
P11-13 » 
Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF - Katrineholms IBF
  -      
13
12:25
lör
12:25    
P11-13, Rosvalla C
P11-13 » 
Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF - Katrineholms IBF
  -      
13
12:55
lör
12:55    
P11-13, Rosvalla C
P11-13 » 
Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF - Onyx IBS
  -      
13
12:55
lör
12:55    
P11-13, Rosvalla C
P11-13 » 
Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF - Onyx IBS
  -      
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
F08-10, Malmköpings Sporthall
F08-10 » 
Listonhill IBK - Malmköpings IBF
  -      
13
13:20
lör
13:20    
P11-13, Rosvalla C
P11-13 » 
Torshälla IBK - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
13
13:20
lör
13:20    
P11-13, Rosvalla C
P11-13 » 
Torshälla IBK - Malmköpings IBF/ Flens IBF
  -      
13
14:00
lör
14:00    
F04-07, Gnesta Sporthall
F04-07 » 
IFK Gnesta - Malmköpings IBF
  -      
 
20
12:00
lör
12:00    
P07-09 Mibf/Fib, Malmköpings Sporthall
Flens IBF /Malmköpings IBF - Strängnäs IBK  -      
20
13:30
lör
13:30    
F04-07, Malmköpings Sporthall
F04-07 » 
Malmköpings IBF - Telge SIBK
  -      
20
15:00
lör
15:00    
P03-06 MIBF/FIB, Malmköpings Sporthall
Flens IBF/Malmköping IBF - Visby IBK   -      
 
27
10:30
lör
10:30    
P07-09 Mibf/Fib, Stiga Sports Arena A2
Mesta IBK - Flens IBF /Malmköpings IBF  -      
27
13:30
lör
13:30    
P03-06 MIBF/FIB, Västergård Arena A
Telge SIBK/ Pershagen SK - Flens IBF/Malmköping IBF  -      
 
Våra Sponsorer
Diamantsponsorer
 
 
Silversponsorer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bronssponsorer
Samarbetspartner